Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter
(%)
Gutter
(%)
Tysvær45676255134648.951.1
Flekkefjord36643515233441.758.3
Oslo281128020311014.385.7
Strand27200223155737.063.0
Bærum26112810014830.869.2
Laksevåg24181122000916.783.3
Fana17014021040535.364.7
Kristiansand9001301120122.277.8
Tønsberg8010300012125.075.0
Njørd700000004030.0100.0
Moss700020300020.0100.0
Malvik4110011000050.050.0
Farsund20000000020100.00.0
Trondheim11000000000100.00.0
Total241192419341423526215632.467.6
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter
(%)
Gutter
(%)
Tysvær56687258147846.453.6
Strand5030222516121740.060.0
Flekkefjord496565152451040.859.2
Bærum4811211261371427.172.9
Oslo401228020431815.085.0
Laksevåg25181222000916.084.0
Fana24016021053645.854.2
Tønsberg11010300023227.372.7
Moss10000203011310.090.0
Kristiansand9001301120122.277.8
Njørd800000004040.0100.0
Malvik5110021000060.040.0
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Farsund20000000020100.00.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Indre Østfold OK100000000010.0100.0
Trondheim11000000000100.00.0
Total342202727381634635439632.767.3

© 2022 William Juul