Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere forrige sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter
(%)
Gutter
(%)
Tysvær45660392354748.951.1
Flekkefjord36444214373441.758.3
Oslo281115140111314.385.7
Strand27101212146937.063.0
Bærum26001425114830.869.2
Laksevåg24072112110916.783.3
Fana17012020210935.364.7
Kristiansand9000112130122.277.8
Tønsberg8000103012125.075.0
Moss700000401020.0100.0
Njørd700000004030.0100.0
Malvik4011011000050.050.0
Farsund20000000020100.00.0
Trondheim10010000000100.00.0
Total2411220131919291229226632.467.6
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter
(%)
Gutter
(%)
Tysvær56671394377946.453.6
Strand5020123217131940.060.0
Flekkefjord494552343851040.859.2
Bærum480016282781427.172.9
Oslo401215140232115.085.0
Laksevåg25072212110916.084.0
Fana240140202231045.854.2
Tønsberg11000103013327.372.7
Moss10000004021310.090.0
Kristiansand9000112130122.277.8
Njørd800000004040.0100.0
Malvik5011021000060.040.0
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Farsund20000000020100.00.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Indre Østfold OK100000000010.0100.0
Trondheim10010000000100.00.0
Total34213231722243413444510732.767.3

© 2023 William Juul