Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere forrige sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Strand472034164771336.263.8
Bærum39024523467643.656.4
Tysvær26224414062134.665.4
Flekkefjord26110716233226.973.1
Oslo230010143221030.469.6
Fana15001106002520.080.0
Laksevåg14250101020314.385.7
Njørd13100104013330.869.2
Tønsberg9011006100022.277.8
Kristiansand9100015010122.277.8
Farsund4011100001050.050.0
Malvik4100010020050.050.0
Flosta IL3200100000066.733.3
Stavanger200000001010.0100.0
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Total236121215258451431274732.267.8
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum68125661058121342.657.4
Strand6722351741192328.471.6
Oslo5301101104772224.575.5
Tysvær45245644087540.060.0
Flekkefjord33210717236433.366.7
Laksevåg26260303140711.588.5
Fana25301106024832.068.0
Njørd23200204126639.160.9
Kristiansand17100038121135.364.7
Tønsberg17021017100517.682.4
Farsund10011103201140.060.0
Malvik6100010022066.733.3
Moss6000001012233.366.7
Asker4000000001325.075.0
Stavanger400000001030.0100.0
Flosta IL3200100000066.733.3
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total40818191732187021515810432.467.6

© 2020 William Juul