Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Strand474127283261236.263.8
Bærum39044552256643.656.4
Flekkefjord261311012133126.973.1
Tysvær26443504032134.665.4
Oslo230020350121030.469.6
Fana15001304200520.080.0
Laksevåg14250103000314.385.7
Njørd13100401221230.869.2
Kristiansand9101401010122.277.8
Tønsberg9011214000022.277.8
Farsund4120000001050.050.0
Malvik4100012000050.050.0
Flosta IL3200100000066.733.3
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Stavanger200000100010.0100.0
Total2361720154213371017214432.267.8
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum68145121035781342.657.4
Strand674428293881928.471.6
Oslo5301214151362024.575.5
Tysvær45575615047540.060.0
Flekkefjord332311112136333.366.7
Laksevåg26280315000711.588.5
Fana25301304232732.068.0
Njørd23200501532539.160.9
Kristiansand17103701220135.364.7
Tønsberg17022314010417.682.4
Farsund10120320001140.060.0
Moss6000100022133.366.7
Malvik6100012200066.733.3
Asker4000000001325.075.0
Stavanger400000100030.0100.0
Flosta IL3200100000066.733.3
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total4082431216423522136439332.467.6

© 2019 William Juul