Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Strand41313828324736.663.4
Bærum36045452244644.455.6
Tysvær24433504031133.366.7
Flekkefjord241311012032120.879.2
Oslo16001024011725.075.0
Laksevåg13250102100223.176.9
Fana13001304100415.484.6
Njørd12100401220225.075.0
Tønsberg9011214000022.277.8
Kristiansand8001401010112.587.5
Farsund4120000001050.050.0
Flosta IL3210000000066.733.3
Stavanger200000100010.0100.0
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Total207142016411133916133430.469.6
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum69146111135781344.955.1
Strand623339293861627.472.6
Oslo5201114151362023.176.9
Tysvær44565615047540.959.1
Flekkefjord322311112135331.268.8
Laksevåg27280315100714.885.2
Njørd23200501532539.160.9
Fana23301304132630.469.6
Tønsberg17022314010417.682.4
Kristiansand17003701230129.470.6
Farsund10120320001140.060.0
Moss6000100022133.366.7
Asker4000000001325.075.0
Stavanger400000100030.0100.0
Malvik4000002200050.050.0
Flosta IL3210000000066.733.3
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total3982130226323522137408931.968.1

© 2019 William Juul