Njørd

Medaljer

2018

Nordisk

Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Eirik Usland-Gade/Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m UH
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland/Linn Sofie Toppe/Marte Løseth - K4 500m JD
Bronse: Gunnar Eide/Even Sevaldsen/Vetle Markussen/Lasse Lotsberg - K4 500m JH
Bronse: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 500m UH
Bronse: Eirik Usland-Gade/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 500m UH
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland/Linn Sofie Toppe/Marte Løseth - K4 1000m JD

2019

Nordisk

Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Eirik Usland-Gade - K2 500m JH
Bronse: Lasse Lotsberg - K1 200m
Bronse: Harald Ivarsen/Even Sevaldsen/Lasse Lotsberg/Mathias Svoren - K4 500m

2017

NC3 UM

Gull: Martin Schmidt - K1 200m UH
Gull: Martin Schmidt - K1 500m UH
Gull: Martin Schmidt - K1 2500m UH
Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 500m UH
Bronse: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 2500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Martin Schmidt - K2 200m UH
Gull: Thomas Schmidt/Martin Schmidt/Kristoffer Mjelstad/Holger Stinessen - K4 200m UH
Gull: Martin Schmidt/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 500m UH
Gull: Martin Schmidt/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 3000m UH
Sølv: Martin Schmidt/Kristoffer Mjelstad/Holger Stinessen/Thomas Schmidt - K4 500m UH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Bronse: Linn Sofie Toppe/Julianne Halvorsen/Sara Gannau/Frida Hansen - K4 200m JD
Bronse: Linn Sofie Toppe/Julianne Halvorsen/Frida Hansen/Sara Gannau - K4 500m JD

2018

NC3 UM

Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 200m UH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 500m UH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 2500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Lasse Lotsberg - K1 200m JH
Bronse: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Thomas Schmidt - K2 200m UH
Bronse: Lasse Lotsberg - K1 500m JH
Bronse: Linn Sofie Toppe - K1 1000m JD
Bronse: Linn Sofie Toppe - K1 5000m JD

NC6 NM lagbåt

Sølv: Lasse Lotsberg/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 200m JH
Sølv: Julianne Halvorsen/Linn Sofie Toppe - K2 5000m JD
Bronse: Lasse Lotsberg/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 500m JH
Bronse: Linn Sofie Toppe/Julianne Halvorsen - K2 500m JD
Bronse: Julianne Halvorsen/Frida Hansen/Kathinka Mørner/Linn Sofie Toppe - K4 1000m JD
Bronse: Linn Sofie Toppe/Julianne Halvorsen - K2 1000m JD
Bronse: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Lasse Lotsberg - K2 1000m JH

2019

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 200m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 500m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 1000m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad - K1 5000m JH
Sølv: Martin Schmidt - K1 5000m JH
Bronse: Lasse Lotsberg - K1 200m SH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Martin Schmidt - K2 200m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Martin Schmidt/Thomas Schmidt/Simen Straume - K4 200m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Martin Schmidt - K2 500m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Martin Schmidt - K2 1000m JH
Gull: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Martin Schmidt - K2 2500m JH
Bronse: Lasse Lotsberg/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 200m SH
Bronse: Frida Hansen/Kathinka Mørner - K2 1000m JD
Bronse: Frida Hansen/Kathinka Mørner - K2 2500m JD

Njørd's registrerte utøverer

Kvinner
Fornavn Etternavn Født PR 200 PR 500 PR 1000
Linn SofieToppe200047.5402:11.0304:32.61
JulianneHalvorsen200050.3602:13.9204:38.70
FridaHansen200150.4902:19.6404:50.59
KathinkaMørner200156.2402:23.0104:53.50
KarenStinessen200801:17.2303:29.27
YlvaBrunner200801:18.5203:29.32
SaraGannau200101:00.6602:37.30
JohanneHolmøy200001:03.1503:00.75
SusanneHenriksen200301:04.1502:51.09
Ida TvedtJohansen200201:17.30

© 2019 William Juul