Tysvær

Medaljer

2017

EM

4. plass: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m
5. plass: Lars Magne Ullvang/Hakeem Teland - K2 1000m
7. plass: Lars Magne Ullvang/Hakeem Teland - K2 500m SH

2018

EM

7. plass: Elise Erland/Thea Røsten - K2 500m JD
7. plass: Elise Erland/Thea Røsten - K2 500m JD

Nordisk

Gull: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland - K2 500m JD
Sølv: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland - K2 200m JD
Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Eirik Usland-Gade/Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m UH
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland/Linn Sofie Toppe/Marte Løseth - K4 500m JD
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland/Linn Sofie Toppe/Marte Løseth - K4 1000m JD
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland - K2 1000m JD
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 1000m JD

2017

NC3 UM

Sølv: Sander Askeland - K1 2500m UH
Bronse: Sander Askeland - K1 500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Sander Askeland/Marius Alne/Leander Helgesen/Karl Kristian Kyvik - K4 500m UH
Gull: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m SH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 500m JD
Sølv: Elise Erland - K1 200m JD
Sølv: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Leander Helgesen/Karl Kristian Kyvik - K4 200m UH
Sølv: Elise Erland - K1 1000m JD
Sølv: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 1000m SH
Sølv: Elise Erland - K1 5000m JD
Bronse: Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K2 200m UH
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 200m SH
Bronse: Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K2 3000m UH
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 5000m SH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Sølv: Marianne Fjeldheim/Elise Erland - K2 5000m SD
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang/Nils Olav Fjeldheim/Steffen Larsen/Stian Kallekodt - K4 200m SH
Bronse: Christina Vedø/Marianne Fjeldheim/Elise Erland/Gina Geddick - K4 200m SD
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang/Nils Olav Fjeldheim - K2 500m SH
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang/Nils Olav Fjeldheim - K2 5000m SH

2018

NC3 UM

Sølv: Sander Askeland - K1 2500m UH
Bronse: Leander Helgesen - K1 200m UH
Bronse: Sander Askeland - K1 500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K2 200m UH
Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Marius Alne/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 200m JD
Gull: Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K2 500m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 500m JD
Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K4 500m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 1000m JD
Gull: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 1000m SH
Gull: Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K2 2500m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 5000m JD
Sølv: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 200m SH
Sølv: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m SH
Sølv: Nicolai Lønning/Marius Alne - K2 2500m UH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Bronse: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Marius Alne/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m JH
Bronse: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K4 500m JH
Bronse: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K4 1000m JH
Bronse: Elise Erland/Marianne Fjeldheim - K2 5000m SD

Tysvær's registrerte utøverer


© 2019 William Juul