Tysvær

Medaljer

2017

EM

4. plass: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m
5. plass: Lars Magne Ullvang/Hakeem Teland - K2 1000m
7. plass: Lars Magne Ullvang/Hakeem Teland - K2 500m SH

2018

EM

7. plass: Elise Erland/Thea Røsten - K2 500m JD
7. plass: Elise Erland/Thea Røsten - K2 500m JD

Nordisk

Gull: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland - K2 500m JD
Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Eirik Usland-Gade/Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m UH
Sølv: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland - K2 200m JD
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland/Linn Sofie Toppe/Marte Løseth - K4 500m JD
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland - K2 1000m JD
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 1000m JD
Bronse: Thea Røsten/Elise Erland/Linn Sofie Toppe/Marte Løseth - K4 1000m JD

2019

Nordisk

Gull: Nicolai Lønning/Ivar Buch/Sander Askeland/Marius Alne - K4 1000m UH
Sølv: Nicolai Lønning/Ivar Buch/Sander Askeland/Lucas Røsten - K4 200m UH
Sølv: Elise Erland/Ella Jones - K2 5000m
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 200m
Bronse: Nicolai Lønning/Ivar Buch - K2 500m UH
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 500m
Bronse: Elise Erland/Ella Jones - K2 1000m
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 1000m

2017

NC3 UM

Sølv: Sander Askeland - K1 2500m UH
Bronse: Sander Askeland - K1 500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Elise Erland - K1 500m JD
Gull: Sander Askeland/Marius Alne/Leander Helgesen/Karl Kristian Kyvik - K4 500m UH
Gull: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m SH
Sølv: Elise Erland - K1 200m JD
Sølv: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Leander Helgesen/Karl Kristian Kyvik - K4 200m UH
Sølv: Elise Erland - K1 1000m JD
Sølv: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 1000m SH
Sølv: Elise Erland - K1 5000m JD
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 200m SH
Bronse: Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K2 200m UH
Bronse: Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K2 3000m UH
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 5000m SH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Sølv: Marianne Fjeldheim/Elise Erland - K2 5000m SD
Bronse: Christina Vedø/Marianne Fjeldheim/Elise Erland/Gina Geddick - K4 200m SD
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang/Nils Olav Fjeldheim/Steffen Larsen/Stian Kallekodt - K4 200m SH
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang/Nils Olav Fjeldheim - K2 500m SH
Bronse: Lars Magne Ullvang/Nils Olav Fjeldheim - K2 5000m SH

2018

NC3 UM

Sølv: Sander Askeland - K1 2500m UH
Bronse: Leander Helgesen - K1 200m UH
Bronse: Sander Askeland - K1 500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Marius Alne/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 200m JD
Gull: Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K2 200m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 500m JD
Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K4 500m UH
Gull: Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K2 500m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 1000m JD
Gull: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 1000m SH
Gull: Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K2 2500m UH
Gull: Elise Erland - K1 5000m JD
Sølv: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 200m SH
Sølv: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m SH
Sølv: Nicolai Lønning/Marius Alne - K2 2500m UH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Bronse: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Marius Alne/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m JH
Bronse: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K4 500m JH
Bronse: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Leander Helgesen - K4 1000m JH
Bronse: Elise Erland/Marianne Fjeldheim - K2 5000m SD

2019

NC3 UM

Gull: Nicolai Lønning - K1 200m UH
Gull: Sander Askeland - K1 500m UH
Gull: Nicolai Lønning - K1 2500m UH
Sølv: Sander Askeland - K1 200m UH
Sølv: Nicolai Lønning - K1 500m UH
Sølv: Sander Askeland - K1 2500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning - K2 200m UH
Gull: Marius Alne/Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Gudmund Staupe - K4 200m UH
Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning - K2 500m UH
Gull: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 500m SH
Gull: Marius Alne/Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning/Gudmund Staupe - K4 500m UH
Gull: Lars Magne Ullvang - K1 1000m SH
Gull: Sander Askeland/Nicolai Lønning - K2 2500m UH
Sølv: Leander Helgesen - K1 500m JH
Bronse: Leander Helgesen - K1 200m JH
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 200m SD
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 500m SD
Bronse: Leander Helgesen - K1 1000m JH
Bronse: Elise Erland - K1 1000m SD
Bronse: Leander Helgesen - K1 5000m JH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Gull: Leander Helgesen/Heine Hustveit/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Sander Askeland - K4 500m JH
Gull: Leander Helgesen/Sander Askeland/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Nicolai Lønning - K4 1000m JH
Sølv: Leander Helgesen/Heine Hustveit/Karl Kristian Kyvik/Nicolai Lønning - K4 200m JH
Sølv: Leander Helgesen/Nicolai Lønning - K2 200m JH
Sølv: Leander Helgesen/Nicolai Lønning - K2 500m JH
Sølv: Leander Helgesen/Nicolai Lønning - K2 2500m JH
Bronse: Leander Helgesen/Karl Kristian Kyvik - K2 1000m JH
Bronse: Elise Erland/Marianne Fjeldheim - K2 2500m SD

Tysvær's registrerte utøverer

Menn
Fornavn Etternavn Født PR 200 PR 500 PR 1000
Lars MagneUllvang199635.0001:38.5603:27.41
LeanderHelgesen200239.6501:48.2603:54.25
NicolaiLønning200341.4701:52.38
HeineHustveit200242.2802:11.6404:55.52
SanderAskeland200342.4201:51.4406:42.56
Karl KristianKyvik200244.2101:59.8004:14.62
MariusAlne200345.3501:58.2307:11.62
GudmundStaupe200445.5402:04.8107:35.81
StianKallekodt199845.6902:07.9704:26.03
IngveLarsen199646.1602:02.6004:45.31
EmilFjeldheim200547.8802:09.83
KjerandHelgesen200651.2002:24.58
MikalTotland200651.3402:21.49
TrygveHammarqvist200552.8702:22.09
Ole KristianSkåren200554.8302:35.13
WilliamKyvik200801:08.1303:00.66
KjetilSkåren200701:10.3903:02.97
StianØvrebø200801:11.2303:11.03
ViljarEgge200701:12.1303:08.56
OlavLinnes Hirsti200901:22.0003:15.43
SteffenLarsen199537.0601:51.0004:00.21
Nils OlavFjeldheim197738.0001:40.0003:32.00
Trygve LønningStaupe199538.0001:51.00
ØyvindØdegård198638.0201:46.0003:44.30
Øystein MagnusTveit198540.00
Tor IvarHetland197840.0001:55.00
StianSigurdson197440.7001:50.5003:55.90
TrygveStaupe199441.7201:53.7404:07.72
HåkonReppe199044.5602:09.4604:18.19
RobinGeddick199448.3602:13.4804:32.75
John MarkusHåland199548.8002:10.1004:57.50
NikolaiErland199551.9302:28.1405:31.18
AleksanderBårdsen199452.4202:09.82
JohannesErland200253.6902:21.30
Trond EinarRossebø199655.3602:37.84
JoachimHetland200301:00.7202:34.43
RonnieMilje200301:02.4602:50.86
VetleTorgersen200501:03.0702:52.91
KristianGamst200601:07.8403:06.99
JohanSørenes199801:08.2202:56.16
AlexanderKnappskog199501:08.3803:10.23
KristianLindanger200101:10.1703:06.99
GabrielKlingsheim199801:12.7203:20.72
TrygveHammerqvist200401:13.7403:15.75
StianHauge199801:16.8603:13.08
EyvindStaalesen199901:17.0003:37.84
CatoAskeland199901:17.84
JoakimHolberg200801:18.23
Ole MikalØygard200001:20.02
RuneHognaland199801:22.32
KristianNetland199801:24.3603:24.04
TobiasØsthus199901:26.86
SimmenKaroliussen199801:27.66
DorianBakken200701:27.72
EivindRomseland200001:31.9904:17.05
TobiasDybdal200501:42.54
Stein ArneKyvik200201:43.0104:05.38
SanderAlvestad200001:49.70

© 2020 William Juul