Flekkefjord

Medaljer

2017

Nordisk

Sølv: Magnus Ivarsen/Eigil Solvang/Mathias Svoren/Hakeem Teland - K4 200m SH

2018

Nordisk

Sølv: Maria Virik/Kristine Amundsen/Anna Margrete Sletsjøe/Camilla Rozanski - K4 500m
Sølv: Kristine Amundsen/Ella Jones/Elisabeth Bjørgan/Camilla Rozanski - K4 1000m
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Pernille Lindgren/Tiril Stangebye-Hansen/Marlene Tønnessen - K4 200m UD

2019

Nordisk

Gull: Nicolai Lønning/Ivar Buch/Sander Askeland/Marius Alne - K4 1000m UH
Sølv: Nicolai Lønning/Ivar Buch/Sander Askeland/Lucas Røsten - K4 200m UH
Sølv: Ivar Buch - K1 2500m UH
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Marlene Tønnessen/Caroline Juul/Tiril Stangebye-Hansen - K4 200m UD
Bronse: Ivar Buch - K1 500m UH
Bronse: Nicolai Lønning/Ivar Buch - K2 500m UH
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Marlene Tønnessen - K2 500m UD
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Marlene Tønnessen/Caroline Juul/Tiril Stangebye-Hansen - K4 500m UD

2017

NC3 UM

Bronse: Celine Helleren - K1 2500m UD

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Kristiane Spikkeland - K1 5000m SD
Sølv: Camilla Rozanski - K1 5000m SD
Bronse: Emma Katrine Solvang/Celine Helleren - K2 200m UD
Bronse: Kristiane Spikkeland - K1 500m SD
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Emma Katrine Solvang - K2 500m UD
Bronse: Emma Katrine Solvang/Celine Helleren - K2 3000m UD
Bronse: Amalie Crozier Solvang - K1 5000m SD

NC6 NM lagbåt

Sølv: Caroline Spikkeland/Amalie Crozier Solvang/Camilla Rozanski/Alise Sofie Nilsen - K4 200m SD
Sølv: Amalie Crozier Solvang/Camilla Rozanski - K2 200m SD
Sølv: Alise Sofie Nilsen/Amalie Crozier Solvang/Camilla Rozanski/Caroline Spikkeland - K4 1000m SD
Bronse: Camilla Rozanski/Amalie Crozier Solvang - K2 500m SD
Bronse: Caroline Spikkeland/Amalie Crozier Solvang/Camilla Rozanski/Alise Sofie Nilsen - K4 500m SD
Bronse: Amalie Crozier Solvang/Camilla Rozanski - K2 1000m SD
Bronse: Eigil Solvang/Svein Egil Solvang - K2 1000m SH
Bronse: Caroline Spikkeland/Alise Sofie Nilsen - K2 5000m SD

2018

NC3 UM

Sølv: Celine Helleren - K1 500m UD
Sølv: Celine Helleren - K1 2500m UD
Bronse: Celine Helleren - K1 200m UD

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Celine Helleren/Emma Katrine Solvang - K2 500m UD
Gull: Celine Helleren/Emma Katrine Solvang - K2 2500m UD
Sølv: Celine Helleren/Emma Katrine Solvang - K2 200m UD
Sølv: Ivar Buch/Joakim Hauge - K2 500m UH
Bronse: Camilla Rozanski - K1 200m SD
Bronse: Ivar Buch/Joakim Hauge/Kristjan Moi/Celine Helleren - K4 500m UH
Bronse: Ivar Buch/Joakim Hauge - K2 2500m UH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Sølv: Camilla Rozanski/Amalie Crozier Solvang - K2 5000m SD
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Camilla Rozanski/Amalie Crozier Solvang/Kristiane Spikkeland - K4 1000m SD

2019

NC3 UM

Gull: Celine Helleren - K1 500m UD
Gull: Celine Helleren - K1 2500m UD
Sølv: Celine Helleren - K1 200m UD

Flekkefjord's registrerte utøverer


© 2019 William Juul