Oslo

Medaljer

2017

VM

6. plass: Eivind Vold - K1 5000m SH

2018

VM

Bronse: Amund Vold - K1 500m
Bronse: Amund Vold - K1 1000m
Bronse: Amund Vold - K1 500m
Bronse: Amund Vold - K1 1000m

2017

EM

Bronse: Eivind Vold - K1 5000m SH
6. plass: Amund Vold - K1 1000m

2018

EM

Bronse: Eivind Vold - K1 5000m SH
Sølv: Amund Vold - K1 1000m
Sølv: Amund Vold - K1 1000m
Bronse: Eivind Vold - K1 5000m SH
4. plass: Amund Vold - K1 500m
4. plass: Amund Vold - K1 500m

2017

Nordisk

Sølv: Magnus Ivarsen/Eigil Solvang/Mathias Svoren/Thomas Lothe - K4 500m SH

2018

Nordisk

Gull: Amund Vold - K1 500m
Gull: Amund Vold - K1 1000m
Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Eirik Usland-Gade/Sander Askeland/Leander Helgesen - K4 200m UH
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Pernille Lindgren/Tiril Stangebye-Hansen/Marlene Tønnessen - K4 200m UD
Bronse: Eirik Usland-Gade/Kristoffer Mjelstad - K2 500m UH

2019

Nordisk

Sølv: Kristoffer Mjelstad/Eirik Usland-Gade - K2 500m JH
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Marlene Tønnessen/Caroline Juul/Tiril Stangebye-Hansen - K4 200m UD
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Marlene Tønnessen - K2 500m UD
Bronse: Celine Helleren/Marlene Tønnessen/Caroline Juul/Tiril Stangebye-Hansen - K4 500m UD

2017

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Per Wessel - K1 200m SH
Gull: Eivind Vold - K1 5000m SH
Sølv: Amund Vold - K1 500m SH
Bronse: Amund Vold - K1 1000m SH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Gull: Per Wessel/Lars Hjemdal/Elling Oftedal/Thomas Lothe - K4 200m SH
Gull: Per Wessel/Lars Hjemdal - K2 500m SH
Sølv: Per Wessel/Lars Hjemdal - K2 200m SH
Sølv: Per Wessel/Lars Hjemdal/Elling Oftedal/Thomas Lothe - K4 500m SH
Sølv: Lars Hjemdal/Per Wessel - K2 1000m SH
Sølv: Per Wessel/Lars Hjemdal/Elling Oftedal/Thomas Lothe - K4 1000m SH
Sølv: Per Wessel/Lars Hjemdal - K2 5000m SH

2018

NC3 UM

Gull: Marlene Tønnessen - K1 200m UD
Gull: Marlene Tønnessen - K1 500m UD
Gull: Marlene Tønnessen - K1 2500m UD
Sølv: Eirik Usland-Gade - K1 200m UH
Sølv: Eirik Usland-Gade - K1 500m UH

NC5 NM & UM lagbåt

Gull: Amund Vold - K1 200m SH
Gull: Amund Vold - K1 500m SH
Gull: Amund Vold - K1 5000m SH
Sølv: Amund Vold - K1 1000m SH
Sølv: Lars Hjemdal - K1 5000m SH

NC6 NM lagbåt

Gull: Eivind Vold/Amund Vold/Lars Hjemdal/Per Wessel - K4 200m SH
Gull: Eivind Vold/Amund Vold - K2 200m SH
Gull: Eivind Vold/Amund Vold/Lars Hjemdal/Thomas Lothe - K4 500m SH
Gull: Eivind Vold/Lars Hjemdal - K2 500m SH
Gull: Eivind Vold/Amund Vold/Lars Hjemdal/Thomas Lothe - K4 1000m SH
Gull: Amund Vold/Eivind Vold - K2 1000m SH
Gull: Eivind Vold/Amund Vold - K2 5000m SH
Sølv: Louise Leren Moen/Marlene Tønnessen/Victoria Wang/Agnes Brun-Lie - K4 200m SD
Sølv: Louise Leren Moen/Agnes Brun-Lie - K2 200m SD
Sølv: Marlene Tønnessen/Victoria Wang - K2 200m JD
Sølv: Marlene Tønnessen/Julie H Velmar/Noor Ingrid Selvik/Victoria Wang - K4 500m JD
Sølv: Lars Hjemdal/Thomas Lothe - K2 5000m SH
Bronse: Lars Hjemdal/Per Wessel - K2 200m SH
Bronse: Marlene Tønnessen/Julie H Velmar/Noor Ingrid Selvik/Victoria Wang - K4 200m JD
Bronse: Louise Leren Moen/Agnes Brun-Lie - K2 500m SD
Bronse: Amund Vold/Thomas Lothe - K2 500m SH
Bronse: Louise Leren Moen/Marlene Tønnessen/Victoria Wang/Agnes Brun-Lie - K4 500m SD
Bronse: Louise Leren Moen/Agnes Brun-Lie - K2 1000m SD
Bronse: Lars Hjemdal/Thomas Lothe - K2 1000m SH
Bronse: Victoria Wang/Marlene Tønnessen - K2 5000m JD

2019

NC3 UM

Gull: Marlene Tønnessen - K1 200m UD
Sølv: Tuva Langballe - K1 2500m UD

Oslo's registrerte utøverer


© 2019 William Juul