Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum29044431144441.458.6
Strand28010717323425.075.0
Tysvær22433304031136.463.6
Flekkefjord18021711032122.277.8
Oslo12001024010425.075.0
Fana11001104100418.281.8
Njørd10000401220120.080.0
Laksevåg7020101100214.385.7
Kristiansand6001300010116.783.3
Farsund3120000000033.366.7
Tønsberg3000111000033.366.7
Stavanger200000100010.0100.0
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Total1535141131825816102527.572.5
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum76145111175991440.859.2
Strand6403392114971625.075.0
Oslo5701214152352422.877.2
Tysvær44565516047540.959.1
Njørd28200612552535.764.3
Flekkefjord281211011135332.167.9
Fana27301304232929.670.4
Laksevåg2205031410089.190.9
Kristiansand18003702230127.872.2
Tønsberg14021312010414.385.7
Farsund12120320001333.366.7
Moss6000100022133.366.7
Stavanger400000100030.0100.0
Asker4000000001325.075.0
Malvik4000002200050.050.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Flosta IL101000000000.0100.0
Total41013262162245724424110030.070.0

© 2019 William Juul