Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum68142841163111835.364.7
Strand5800442728121934.565.5
Oslo5702022251272524.675.4
Tysvær44324746146740.959.1
Flekkefjord331113210126633.366.7
Fana28404013044846.453.6
Laksevåg2224040304059.190.9
Njørd17002005014535.364.7
Tønsberg16010123140418.881.2
Kristiansand10001014010320.080.0
Moss8000101012325.075.0
Farsund6011100101150.050.0
Malvik5002000120060.040.0
Asker300000000030.0100.0
Flosta IL3200001000066.733.3
Stavanger200000001010.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Indre Østfold OK100000000010.0100.0
Total38213152131185618475311032.267.8

© 2021 William Juul