Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter
(%)
Gutter
(%)
Tysvær37675155130445.954.1
Flekkefjord22410415122236.463.6
Strand12000113051116.783.3
Fana10002021040140.060.0
Laksevåg10021121000330.070.0
Bærum9011410000222.277.8
Oslo9000202031111.188.9
Kristiansand7001201120028.671.4
Njørd400000002020.0100.0
Tønsberg4000200011025.075.0
Moss300020100000.0100.0
Total12710111019121932251631.568.5
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter
(%)
Gutter
(%)
Bærum57112104725101533.366.7
Strand5620223526132139.360.7
Tysvær53686159145843.456.6
Flekkefjord515555161671037.362.7
Oslo440107121572020.579.5
Fana24005021063741.758.3
Laksevåg21153221010628.671.4
Tønsberg14000310062221.478.6
Njørd14001001043528.671.4
Kristiansand12001301150116.783.3
Moss9000202011311.188.9
Malvik5000020100260.040.0
Flosta IL3200001000066.733.3
Asker200000000020.0100.0
Farsund10000000010100.00.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Indre Østfold OK100000000010.0100.0
Total3681720253521369495210433.766.3

© 2022 William Juul