Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Tysvær31228235041445.254.8
Flekkefjord30462327121233.366.7
Bærum27151515112522.277.8
Strand26123215273038.561.5
Oslo1705030113045.994.1
Fana16402010041450.050.0
Kristiansand9011213000122.277.8
Laksevåg7211101010042.957.1
Moss700030100030.0100.0
Njørd500000300020.0100.0
Tønsberg3000101100033.366.7
Malvik20020000000100.00.0
Asker100000000010.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total1821422202293262282731.368.7
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum561617495281333.966.1
Strand5512422738111538.261.8
Tysvær45338737045542.257.8
Flekkefjord444633210136636.463.6
Oslo390603224521520.579.5
Fana23402013043643.556.5
Laksevåg17441101030329.470.6
Njørd13001004013430.869.2
Kristiansand13011215010215.484.6
Tønsberg9000112140022.277.8
Moss8000301001312.587.5
Malvik5002000120060.040.0
Farsund4011100001050.050.0
Asker300000000030.0100.0
Flosta IL3200001000066.733.3
Stavanger200000001010.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Indre Østfold OK100000000010.0100.0
Total3411929243016521538407833.466.6

© 2021 William Juul