Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere inneværende sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Strand39223215276935.964.1
Flekkefjord34562427123238.261.8
Tysvær33238235041542.457.6
Bærum31152515213629.071.0
Oslo2206030124069.190.9
Fana17402010042452.947.1
Laksevåg11221111020136.463.6
Kristiansand9011213000122.277.8
Tønsberg8000301101225.075.0
Moss700030100030.0100.0
Njørd500000300020.0100.0
Malvik20020000000100.00.0
Stavanger100000000010.0100.0
Farsund10000000010100.00.0
Asker100000000010.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total222162521251032824174432.467.6
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum581627495281434.565.5
Strand5722422738111638.661.4
Flekkefjord465634210136637.063.0
Tysvær46348737045541.358.7
Oslo420603225621621.478.6
Fana23402013043643.556.5
Laksevåg19451111030331.668.4
Tønsberg14000312141221.478.6
Njørd13001004013430.869.2
Kristiansand13011215010215.484.6
Moss8000301001312.587.5
Malvik5002000120060.040.0
Farsund4011100001050.050.0
Asker300000000030.0100.0
Flosta IL3200001000066.733.3
Stavanger200000001010.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Indre Østfold OK100000000010.0100.0
Total3582131253317521639418333.566.5

© 2021 William Juul