Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere forrige sesong
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum521447633571240.459.6
Oslo4701114121351923.476.6
Strand460238283351228.371.7
Tysvær31553214035345.254.8
Flekkefjord24121911133229.270.8
Fana20301403122435.065.0
Njørd17210501232135.364.7
Laksevåg17040313100511.888.2
Tønsberg13021312000415.484.6
Kristiansand9001401020111.188.9
Moss6000100022133.366.7
Asker300000000030.0100.0
Farsund3000010001166.733.3
Stavanger200000100010.0100.0
Flosta IL101000000000.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total2921222154717391226327030.169.9
Klubboversikt antall aktive utvøvere siste 3 år
Klubb Sum P12 G12 P14 G14 UD UH JD JH SD SH Jenter Gutter
Bærum801451112959101441.258.8
Strand6703392114981825.474.6
Oslo6301215164452525.474.6
Tysvær47565717047538.361.7
Njørd32210622553637.562.5
Flekkefjord301211011235433.366.7
Fana283014032321028.671.4
Laksevåg2104031410089.590.5
Kristiansand19003702231131.668.4
Tønsberg14021312010414.385.7
Farsund13001422001330.869.2
Stavanger9000101220322.277.8
Moss7000100023142.957.1
Malvik5000003200040.060.0
Asker4000000001325.075.0
Flosta IL101000000000.0100.0
Arendal100000000010.0100.0
Total44112242267276329454610630.869.2

© 2019 William Juul