Resultater

Velg konkurranse og løp direkte eller filtrer blant alle registrerte løp

 

Alle registrerte konkurranser
# Konkurranse År Sted # løp # deltakere # tider
1NM Maraton2024Moss165993
2EM2024Szeged201020
3World Cup marathon2024Brandenburg001
4NC22024Gillsvann62151778
5World Cup Sprint2024Poznan001
6World Cup Sprint2024Szeged001
7NC12024Tysvær61147763
8NC62023Årungen68189792
9NC52023Tysvær57134669
10Olympic Hopes2023Poznan, Polen15217
11VM maraton2023Vejen, Danmark8910
12VM2023Duisburg231023
13NC42023Gillsvann44114575
14EM Junior/U232023Montemor-o-Velho, Portugal271327
15EM maraton2023Slavonski Brod, Kroatia325
16NC32023Gravdalsvannet52122587
17NM maraton2023Flekkefjord2092159
18European Games2023Krakow, Poland353
19NC22023Årungen71146811
20NC12023Tysvær68123737
21Nordisk maraton2023Malmø9715
22CSR2023København, Danmark111
23NC62022Årungen53164550
24NC52022Gillsvann59158757
25NC42022Årungen53128692
26VM maraton2022Ponte de Lima, Portugal435
27EM2022München, Tyskland343
28EM maraton2022Silkeborg, Danmark557
29NC32022Gravdalsvannet49122582
30NC22022Bestumkilen58128699
31NC12022Tysvær50127618
32CSR2022København, Danmark001
33NC62021Årungen54172652
34NC52021Årungen46111540
35NC42021Gillsvann64151765
36VM2021København, Danmark575
37VM maraton2021Bascov, Romania344
38EM2021Poznan, Poland111
39NM maraton2021Setskog116670
40NM kortbanemaraton2021Tunevannet1269116
41Toppidrettstevne2021Tysvær4171416
42WC2021Szeged, Ungarn11815
43EOQ - European Olympic Qualification2021Szeged, Ungarn12612
44WC2020Szeged, Ungarn12512
45NC32020Tysvær57157595
46NC22020Årungen53149673
47NM maraton2020Setskog129398
48NM kortbanemaraton2020Hamar1097116
49NC62019Årungen55166655
50NC52019Årungen58144683
51VM2019Szeged, Ungarn222
52NC42019Kalvøya48132605
53Nordisk2019Jönköping, Sverige5740114
54VM maraton2019Shaoxing, Kina323
55EM maraton2019Decize, Frankrike333
56NC32019Gravdalsvannet57150728
57European Games2019Minsk, Belarus222
58NC22019Bestumkilen52131538
59NC12019Tysvær54154772
60NC62018Årungen58218733
61NC52018Tysvær52160695
62VM2018Montemor, Portugal15918
63NC42018Kalvøya42148585
64Nordisk2018Kristiansand5651135
65NM maraton2018Kalvøya261
66UM maraton2018Kalvøya261
67Nordisk maraton2018Silkeborg, Danmark341
68EM maraton2018Metkovic, Kroatia341
69VM maraton2018Prada, Portugal571
70VM2018Plovdiv, Bulgaria15415
71EM2018Auronzo, Italia171122
72NC32018Gravdalsvannet42152661
73EM2018Beograd, Serbia12912
74NC22018Årungen49185849
75WC 22018Duisburg, Tyskland12722
76WC 12018Szeged, Ungarn111
77NC12018Tysvær47139621
78CSR2018København, Danmark4853262
79NC62017Tysvær58187662
80NC52017Kristiansand62173867
81NC42017Kalvøya40157611
82Nordisk2017Silkeborg, Danmark5639110
83EM2017Plovdiv, Bulgaria131513
84VM2017Racice, Tsjekkoslovakia9139
85UM maraton2017Kalvøya261
86NM maraton2017Kalvøya391
87VM maraton2017Pietermaritzburg, Sør-Afrika571
88EM maraton2017Ponte de Lima, Portugal331
89NC32017Gravdalsvannet48129578
90NC22017Årungen59169841
91NC12017Årungen60189942
92CSR2017København, Danmark5656308
93NC62016Tysvær2427128
94NC52016Kristiansand581049
95NC42016Kalvøya92110403
96VM2016595
97EM2016151615
98Nordisk2016282528
99NM maraton2016261
100UM maraton2016261
101Nordisk maraton20166121
102VM maraton2016881
103EM maraton2016331
104NC32016Gravdalsvannet115153367
105NC22016Årungen1381911090
106NC12016Tysvær122150843
107NC62015Kristiansand1240135
108NC52015Tysvær66155842
109NC42015Kalvøya52750
110VM20156116
111EM2015969
112Nordisk2015262132
113NM maraton20154121
114UM maraton2015261
115EM maraton2015331
116VM maraton2015461
117NC32015Gravdalsvannet23154373
118NC22015Årungen61189932
119NC12015Kristiansand51162707
120EM2014131313
121VM2014656
122Nordisk2014211923
123NM-lagbåt2014268178
124NM2014162148
125UM-lagbåt2014103530
126UM20146918
127UM maraton2014261
128NM maraton2014391
129Nordisk maraton2014341
130EM maraton2014551
131VM maraton2014111
132NC12014Tysvær105161729
133VM2013878
134EM201315915
135Nordisk2013303232
136NM2013161948
137NM-lagbåt2013267078
138UM-lagbåt201393730
139UM201361018
140NM maraton2013391
141UM maraton2013261
142VM maraton2013771
143EM maraton2013111
144NC12013Tysvær132172965
145EM2012161116
146OL2012111
147Nordisk2012252830
148NM-lagbåt2012266778
149UM-lagbåt2012103431
150NM2012162048
151UM20126718
152NM maraton2012391
153Nordisk maraton201211201
154VM maraton2012781
155NC12012Tysvær122160926
156EM2011151215
157VM2011999
158Nordisk2011382747
159NM-lagbåt2011275378
160NM2011151945
161UM-lagbåt2011102830
162UM20116618
163NM maraton2011261
164VM maraton2011361
165EM maraton2011451
166NC12011Tysvær134155953
167EM2010121212
168VM2010767
169Nordisk2010292534
170NM-lagbåt2010246770
171NM2010161948
172UM-lagbåt2010102830
173UM20106718
174NM maraton2010261
175Nordisk maraton20109131
176VM maraton20108131
177NC12010Tysvær124157983
178VM200913138
179EM2009101422
180Nordisk2009403050
181UM-lagbåt2009103430
182UM20096918
183NM2009161948
184NM-lagbåt2009237169
185NM maraton2009111
186Nordisk maraton20099101
187VM maraton2009691
188EM maraton2009121
189EM2008131813
190OL2008212
191Nordisk2008343441
192NM2008162050
193NM-lagbåt2008286382
194UM-lagbåt2008103029
195UM20086917
196NM maraton2008261
197NM lagbåt maraton2008161
198Nordisk maraton20087101
199VM20077109
200EM2007121412
201Nordisk2007222224
202NM-lagbåt2007276280
203NM2007161848
204UM-lagbåt200782924
205UM20076818
206NM maraton2007261
207Nordisk maraton2007471
208VM2006656
209EM2006333
210Nordisk2006192329
211UM-lagbåt200682724
212UM20066918
213NM-lagbåt2006256075
214NM2006161848
215NM maraton2006391
216VM maraton2006231
217VM2005656
218EM2005454
219Nordisk200522201
220UM-lagbåt200582824
221UM20056718
222NM2005161848
223NM-lagbåt2005246872
224NM maraton2005261
225VM maraton2005461
226EM maraton2005451
227EM20049117
228OL2004464
229Nordisk2004272133
230UM200461018
231UM-lagbåt200483224
232NM-lagbåt2004225166
233NM2004141645
234NM maraton20044111
235VM maraton20046101
236VM2003544
237Nordisk2003212127
238NM-lagbåt2003235469
239NM2003162148
240UM-lagbåt200372821
241UM20036818
242NM maraton2003391
243VM maraton2003121
244VM2002885
245EM2002686
246Nordisk2002141816
247UM-lagbåt200282222
248UM20026918
249NM2002151845
250NM-lagbåt2002164548
251NM maraton2002391
252VM maraton2002341
253EM2001666
254VM2001665
255Nordisk200114141
256UM-lagbåt200182323
257UM20016818
258NM-lagbåt2001153745
259NM2001162048
260NM maraton2001121
261VM maraton2001241
262EM maraton2001111
263EM2000444
264OL2000333
265UM20006821
266UM-lagbåt200061418
267NM-lagbåt2000133339
268NM2000161848
269NM maraton2000391
270VM maraton2000451
271VM1999684
272EM1999776
273NM-lagbåt1999174351
274NM1999161840
275NM maraton1999231
276EM maraton1999221
277VM maraton1999361
278VM1998444
279EM1998111
280UM-lagbåt199861015
281NM1998161748
282NM-lagbåt1998122730
283NM maraton1998391
284VM maraton1998461
285EM1997686
286VM1997686
287Nordisk1997211
288UM19976618
289UM-lagbåt199761015
290NM1997161948
291NM-lagbåt1997214763
292NM maraton1997261
293EM maraton1997221
294Nordisk199616154
295NM-lagbåt1996235970
296UM19966818
297UM-lagbåt19966812
298NM1996162048
299NM maraton1996391
300VM maraton1996351
301OL1996Gainesville212
302VM1995Duisburg423
303Nordisk199514133
304NM1995162148
305UM19956818
306NM-lagbåt1995204456
307UM-lagbåt1995323
308NM maraton1995241
309VM1994Mexico City353
310Nordisk1994281632
311NM-lagbåt1994194148
312NM1994161844
313UM1994345
314UM-lagbåt1994243
315NM maraton1994261
316VM (GP) maraton1994121
317VM maraton1994221
318VM1993København575
319Nordisk1993323
320NM1993161348
321NM-lagbåt1993244168
322UM-lagbåt199342211
323UM19934710
324NM maraton1993111
325Nordisk maraton1993341
326Nordisk1992201920
327NM1992121772
328NM-lagbåt19921952105
329UM19924721
330UM-lagbåt199262836
331NM maraton19924121
332OL1992Barcelona212
333VM1991Paris575
334NM-lagbåt1991217063
335UM19916918
336UM-lagbåt199162516
337NM1991121436
338NM maraton19914101
339Nordisk maraton1991111
340VM1990Poznan585
341Nordisk1990232125
342NM1990121636
343NM-lagbåt1990185754
344UM19904813
345UM-lagbåt199062417
346NM maraton1990391
347NM-lagbåt maraton1990141
348VM maraton1990341
349VM1989Plovdiv787
350Nordisk1989686
351UM-lagbåt198952315
352UM19894612
353NM1989121836
354NM-lagbåt1989175349
355NM maraton1989391
356NM-lagbåt maraton1989161
357Nordisk maraton1989111
358OL1988Seoul232
359Nordisk1988292234
360NM-lagbåt1988196257
361UM19884712
362NM1988121837
363UM-lagbåt198841512
364NM maraton1988391
365VM maraton1988121
366VM1987Duisburg555
367Nordisk1987454
368NM-lagbåt1987195257
369NM1987121836
370UM-lagbåt198741212
371UM19874710
372NM maraton1987371
373Nordisk maraton1987361
374VM1986Montreal242
375Nordisk1986312838
376NM-lagbåt1986195857
377NM1986121936
378UM19864812
379UM-lagbåt198641612
380NM-lagbåt maraton1986161
381NM maraton1986371
382VM1985Mechelen333
383Nordisk1985789
384NM1985101930
385UM19854712
386NM-lagbåt1985155745
387UM-lagbåt198541512
388NM maraton1985131
389NM-lagbåt maraton1985121
390Nordisk maraton1985121
391Nordisk1984181918
392NM-lagbåt1984186449
393NM1984132531
394UM-lagbåt198441612
395UM19844812
396NM maraton1984391
397NM lagbåt maraton1984281
398OL1984Los Angeles242
399VM1983Tammerfors474
400Nordisk1983262626
401NM-lagbåt1983175749
402UM19834712
403NM1983122131
404UM-lagbåt198341212
405NM maraton1983261
406NM lagbåt maraton1983161
407VM1982Beograd575
408Nordisk1982485
409NM1982101830
410NM-lagbåt1982165646
411UM19824612
412UM-lagbåt198241412
413VM1981Nottingham474
414Nordisk1981182120
415NM-lagbåt1981155245
416NM1981101730
417UM19814812
418UM-lagbåt1981286
419Nordisk1980111211
420NM-lagbåt1980134439
421NM1980102030
422UM-lagbåt198041812
423UM19804812
424VM1979Duisburg676
425Nordisk1979182023
426NM1979101830
427NM-lagbåt1979124336
428UM-lagbåt197941412
429UM19794712
430VM1978Beograd565
431Nordisk1978121416
432NM1978101730
433NM-lagbåt1978144842
434UM-lagbåt197841212
435UM19784812
436EM1977121
437VM1977Sofia585
438Nordisk1977181924
439NM-lagbåt1977114533
440NM197791627
441UM19774612
442UM-lagbåt197741612
443Nordisk1976161521
444NM-lagbåt1976114433
445NM197691827
446UM-lagbåt197641412
447UM19764912
448OL1976Montreal142
449VM1975Beograd363
450EM1975111
451Nordisk1975171418
452NM-lagbåt197583024
453NM197571621
454UM-lagbåt1975286
455UM19754612
456Nordisk1974181620
457NM-lagbåt1974113933
458NM197491826
459UM-lagbåt197441412
460UM19744912
461VM1973Tammerfors111
462Nordisk1973111511
463NM197381519
464NM-lagbåt197393322
465OL1972Munchen141
466Nordisk1972121213
467NM197281624
468NM-lagbåt197293127
469VM1971Beograd232
470Nordisk1971131014
471NM19715815
472NM-lagbåt197141612
473VM1970København363
474Nordisk1970111012
475NM-lagbåt197092927
476NM197071219
477EM1969Moskva343
478Nordisk19699914
479NM-lagbåt196941412
480NM19695915
481OL1968Mexico city141
482Nordisk1968111
483NM19685815
484NM-lagbåt196851215
485EM1967Duisburg454
486Nordisk1967455
487NM196751015
488NM-lagbåt196741612
489VM1966Berlin444
490Nordisk196513714
491NM19645715
492NM-lagbåt1964276
493VM1963Jajce333
494Nordisk1963765
495NM196371121
496NM-lagbåt1963265
497NM19626918
498NM-lagbåt1962163
499Nordisk1961353
500NM196161118
501OL1960Roma111
502NM19605615
503Nordisk1959333
504NM19595715
505VM1958Praha122
506NM1958563
507Nordisk1957333
508NM195751015
509OL1956Melbourne111
510NM19564610
511Nordisk1955321
512NM19555713
513VM1954Macon343
514NM19545714
515Nordisk1953333
516NM19535715
517NM19525613
518NM-lagbåt1952399
519OL1952Helsinki333
520Nordisk1951323
521NM1951479
522NM-lagbåt1951163
523VM1950København6711
524NM195051115
525Nordisk1949232
526NM19494510
527NM19485915
528OL1948London454
529Nordisk1947121
530NM1947474
531NM194641012
532Nordisk1939212
533NM1939246
534VM1938Vaxholm, Sverige224
535NM1938236
536NM1937246
537OL1936Berlin212
538NM1936246
539NM1935246